Network Switches

413 Products found
No Filter
Product details
Price (SEK)
Availability
Manufacturer
RJ45 ports (10/100)
Connection
Mode
RJ45 ports (10/100/1000)
Distance
RJ45 Ports (10 GbE)
PoE Ports
Housing
Managed
Wavelength
new
Art.Nr.: 300-91-716
Type: SFP-GIG-LX/LC
1 +
 2.163,00
5 +
 2.033,00
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
20000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-378
Type: TPE-TG50G
1 +
 894,00
3 +
 850,00
Trendnet
-
-
-
1
-
-
4
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-91-715
Type: SFP-FAST-SM/LC
1 +
 1.977,00
5 +
 1.898,00
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
25000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
new
Art.Nr.: 300-91-714
Type: SFP-FAST-MM/LC
1 +
 1.012,00
5 +
 971,00
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
5000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-363
Type: TI-PG541
1 +
 2.927,00
3 +
 2.790,00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
DIN-Rail
-
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-375
Type: TPE-T80H
1 +
 1.641,00
3 +
 1.564,00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-364
Type: TI-PG541I
1 +
 3.818,00
3 +
 3.639,00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
DIN-Rail
-
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-374
Type: TPE-S50
1 +
 529,00
3 +
 501,00
Trendnet
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
new
Art.Nr.: 300-84-365
Type: TI-PG80
1 +
 2.772,00
3 +
 2.642,00
Trendnet
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
DIN-Rail
-
-
Art.Nr.: 300-38-393
Type: IGS-10020MT
1 +
 3.359,00
Planet
0
-
-
8
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Managed
-

Products are being loaded..